Ingredients for Theraflu Day & Night Severe Cold and Cough Relief Value Pack

Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off
How to get it
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Theraflu® Multi-Symptom Severe Cold (in each packet) Acetaminophen 500 mg - Pain reliever/fever reducer Dextromethorphan HBr 20 mg - Cough suppressant Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg - Nasal decongestant Theraflu® Nighttime Severe Cold & Cough (in each packet) Acetaminophen 650 mg - Pain reliever/fever reducer Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg - Antihistamine/cough suppressant Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg - Nasal decongestant;
Inactive Ingredients: Theraflu® Multi-Symptom Severe Cold acesulfame potassium, anhydrous citric acid, aspartame, D&C yellow no. 10, FD&C blue no. 1, FD&C red no. 40, flavors, maltodextrin, silicon dioxide, sodium citrate, sucrose, tribasic calcium phosphate Theraflu® Nighttime Severe Cold & Cough acesulfame potassium, anhydrous citric acid, aspartame, D&C yellow no. 10, FD&C blue no. 1, FD&C red no. 40, flavors, maltodextrin, silicon dioxide, sodium citrate, sucrose, tribasic calcium phosphate
Inactive Ingredients: Theraflu® Multi-Symptom Severe Cold acesulfame potassium, anhydrous citric acid, aspartame, D&C yellow no. 10, FD&C blue no. 1, FD&C red no. 40, flavors, maltodextrin, silicon dioxide, sodium citrate, sucrose, tribasic calcium phosphate Theraflu® Nighttime Severe Cold & Cough acesulfame potassium, anhydrous citric acid, aspartame, D&C yellow no. 10, FD&C blue no. 1, FD&C red no. 40, flavors, maltodextrin, silicon dioxide, sodium citrate, sucrose, tribasic calcium phosphate