Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each 20 ml: Acetaminophen (650 mg), Dextromethorphan HBr (20 mg), Guaifenesin (400 mg), Phenylephrine HCl (10 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Cough Suppressant, Expectorant, Nasal Decongestant.
Inactive Ingredients: Anhydrous Citric Acid, Edetate Disodium, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C Red 40, Flavors, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Propyl Gallate, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Trisodium Citrate Dihydrate (May Contain This Ingredient), Xanthan Gum.