Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In each 20mL: Acetaminophen (650mg), Diphenhydramine HCl (25mg), Phenylephrine HCl (10mg).
Inactive Ingredients: Anhydrous Citric Acid, Edetate Disodium, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C Red 40, Flavors, Glycerin, Propyl Gallate, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Trisodium Citrate Dihydrate (May Contain This Ingredient), Xanthan Gum.
Inactive Ingredients: Anhydrous Citric Acid, Edetate Disodium, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C Red 40, Flavors, Glycerin, Propyl Gallate, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Trisodium Citrate Dihydrate (May Contain This Ingredient), Xanthan Gum.