Ingredients
Active Ingredients (per Caplet): Acetaminophen (500 mg), Diphenhydramine HCl (50 mg).
Inactive Ingredients: Croscarmellose Sodium, D&C Red No. 27 Lake, Dicalcium Phosphate, FD&C Blue No. 1 Lake, FD&C Red No. 40 Lake, FD&C Yellow No. 6 Lake, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Silicate, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Mineral Oil, Polyethylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.
Inactive Ingredients: Croscarmellose Sodium, D&C Red No. 27 Lake, Dicalcium Phosphate, FD&C Blue No. 1 Lake, FD&C Red No. 40 Lake, FD&C Yellow No. 6 Lake, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Silicate, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Mineral Oil, Polyethylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.