Ingredients for CVS Health Extra Stength Pain Relief PM Acetaminophen Gelcaps

How to get it
Ingredients
Active Ingredients (In Each Gelcap): Acetaminophen (500 mg), Diphenhydramine HCl (25 mg).
Inactive Ingredients: Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Fd&C Blue No. 1, Fd&C Red No. 3, Gelatin, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Black, Iron Oxide Red, Iron Oxide Yellow, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Shellac Glaze, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.
Inactive Ingredients: Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Fd&C Blue No. 1, Fd&C Red No. 3, Gelatin, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Black, Iron Oxide Red, Iron Oxide Yellow, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Shellac Glaze, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.