Ingredients for Coricidin HBP Maximum Strength Flu Cold Relief Tablets, 20CT

How to get it
Ingredients
Active Ingredients (In Each Tablet): Acetaminophen 500mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg, Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 15mg.
Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, FD and C Red No. 40 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Lactose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide. Pain reliever/fever reducer: Acetaminophen 500mg, Antihistamine: Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg, Cough suppressant: Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 15mg.
Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, FD and C Red No. 40 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Lactose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide. Pain reliever/fever reducer: Acetaminophen 500mg, Antihistamine: Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg, Cough suppressant: Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 15mg.