Skip to main content
0
Cart

Ingredients for Alka-Seltzer Plus Maximum Strength PowerMax Cold & Flu Day + Night Liquid Gels, 36 Ct

Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off


How to get it




Ingredients

Alka-Seltzer Plus® Maximum Strength Cold & Flu Day PowerMax™ Gels, Active: Acetaminophen 325 mg (Pain reliever/Fever reducer),Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 10 mg (Cough suppressant),Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg (Nasal decongestant), , Alka-Seltzer Plus® Maximum Strength Cold & Flu Night PowerMax™ Gels, Active: Acetaminophen 325 mg (Pain reliever/Fever reducer),Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 10 mg (Cough suppressant),Doxylamine Succinate 6.25 mg (Antihistamine),Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg (Nasal decongestant)